POL Vs ANG Dream11 Prediction, Lineup, Live Score, Player Stats & Team Of Olympic Qualifiers Basketball Match. Poland Vs Angola.

POL Vs ANG Dream11 Prediction

MatchPoland Vs Angola
LeagueOlympic Qualifiers
Date29th June 2021
Time7:00 PM IST
ArenaKaunas, Žalgirio Arena

Poland (POL) are coming off a 88-81 win against Romania. Their best players in the game were Aleksander Roman Balcerowski who had 11 points and 4 rebounds; Jeremy Julisz Sochan who had 18 points and 3 rebounds; and Michal Michalak who had 24 points and 3 assists.

Angola (ANG) are coming off an 84-86 loss against Tunisia. Their best players in the game were Yanick Moreira who had 21 points and 9 rebounds; Vander Joaquim who had 16 points and 7 rebounds; and Gerson Domingos who had 19 points and 6 assists.

Poland Vs Angola Player Stats

Poland PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Mateusz Ponitka32.04.02.02.00.023.0
A.J. Slaughter29.52.52.81.50.320.5
Michal Sokolowski25.83.61.42.20.011.2
Michal Michalak19.23.21.70.30.010.2
Damian Kulig19.84.02.00.82.08.8
Aaron Cel23.26.61.41.40.08.2
Adam Waczynski24.03.03.01.50.08.0
Aleksander Balcerowski13.73.31.30.70.37.3
Lukasz Koszarek20.22.44.20.40.04.8
Jaroslaw Zyskowski12.01.80.00.50.34.0
Jakub Garbacz6.01.00.01.00.03.0
Lukasz Kolenda11.50.51.30.80.02.5
Adam Hrycaniuk14.22.40.20.20.01.6

Angola PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Carlos Morais30.62.42.40.80.212.6
Valdelicio Joaquim23.05.00.20.80.811.6
Yanick Moreira26.88.60.61.00.212
Gerson Domingos25.32.52.50.50.08.8
Leonel Paulo19.43.02.00.60.48.4
Reggie Moore22.23.81.20.00.05.4
Jose Antonio18.01.40.61.00.25.4
Gerson Goncalves13.61.01.80.40.23.2
Jaques Conceicao17.51.01.30.30.33.0
Eduardo Mingas10.02.50.50.50.02.0
Olimpio Cipriano7.70.00.30.30.01.3
Hermenegildo Mbunga6.00.30.70.00.30.7

POL Vs ANG Basketball Lineup

Poland Basketball
AJ Slaughter
Marcel Ponitka
Michal Michalak
Aleksander Balcerowski
Lukasz Koszarek
Angola Basketball
Yanick Moreira
Hermenegildo Dos Santos
Selton Miguel
Malick Cisse
Pedro Bastos

NOTE: Join Telegram For Updated Lineup, News & More Info Regarding Match.

Poland Vs Angola Live Score

POL Vs ANG Dream11 Top Picks

  • Mateusz Ponitka
  • AJ Slaughter
  • Yanick Moreira

POL Vs ANG Dream11 Team

POL Vs ANG Dream11 Prediction
JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams – Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*