Latvia U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. Latvia Under 19 Basketball.

Latvia U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. Latvia Under 19 Basketball.

Latvia U-19 Player Stats

Latvia U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. Latvia Under 19 Basketball.
Latvia U-19 PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Ricards Vanags220.03.50.50.00.013.5
Rodijs Macoha228.09.51.02.00.511.0
Kristians Feierbergs222.54.52.00.50.511.0
Toms Skuja227.51.55.52.00.57.5
Kristians Sulcs222.52.02.01.00.07.0
Kriss Helmanis229.58.52.51.02.56.0
Davis Denafs213.51.01.00.50.04.5
Noa Viljamsons212.55.00.50.00.03.5
Valters Briedis212.52.51.50.00.01.5
Ricards Klanskis212.03.50.00.50.01.0

NOTE: Join Our Telegram For All Sports Fantasy Team – Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *