SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Dream11 Prediction, Lineup, Live Score, Player Stats & Team Of Under 19 World Cup Basketball.

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Dream11 Prediction

MatchSerbia U-19 Vs Latvia U-19
LeagueUnder 19 World Cup
Date6th July 2021
Time8:30 PM IST
ArenaDaugavpils, Daugavpils Olympic Center

Serbia U-19 will be squaring off against Latvia U-19 in the Under 19 World Cup. Latvia U-19 have won 1 game and lost 1 game and are standing 3rd on the points table. On the other hand, Serbia U-19 have won 2 games and lost none and are placed at the top of the points table in group B division so far. Serbia U-19 will start as favorites and are expected to win this game.

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Player Stats

Serbia U-19 PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Lazar Stefanovic230.04.02.50.50.015.0
Filip Skobalj231.59.51.51.00.514.0
Nikola Jovic224.09.03.00.50.514.0
Matija Belic215.02.52.00.51.010.0
Nikola Djurisic215.51.54.00.50.58.5
Lazar Joksimovic122.07.01.00.00.08.0
Vojin Medarevic216.54.01.00.50.07.0
Mihailo Musikic212.53.01.00.00.54.5
Stefan Todorovic211.03.01.00.00.04.0
Petar Kovacevic29.01.00.00.00.53.0
Mihailo Petrovic25.01.52.00.50.02.0
Aleksa Kovacevic220.03.57.01.50.50.0
Latvia U-19 PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Ricards Vanags220.03.50.50.00.013.5
Rodijs Macoha228.09.51.02.00.511.0
Kristians Feierbergs222.54.52.00.50.511.0
Toms Skuja227.51.55.52.00.57.5
Kristians Sulcs222.52.02.01.00.07.0
Kriss Helmanis229.58.52.51.02.56.0
Davis Denafs213.51.01.00.50.04.5
Noa Viljamsons212.55.00.50.00.03.5
Valters Briedis212.52.51.50.00.01.5
Ricards Klanskis212.03.50.00.50.01.0

Recent Form Of Both Teams

  • Serbia U-19: W-W-W-W-W.
  • Latvia U-19: W-L-L-L-L.

Serbia U-19 Vs Latvia U-19 H2H

No. Of MatchesNA
Serbia U-19NA
Latvia U-19NA

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Lineup

SERBIA U-19
Aleksa Kovacevic
Lazar Stefanovic
Filip Skobalj
Nikola Jovic
Mihailo Musikic
LATVIA U-19
Toms Skuja
Kristians Sulcs
Rodijs Macoha
Kristians Feirbergs
Noa Daniels Viljamsons

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Live Score

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Dream11 Top Picks

F Skobalj: Skobalj F will be managing the small forward duties for Serbia U-19 in this match; he will be another valuable addition to the team and can fetch huge fantasy points with both offense and defense sections.

K Sulcs : Sulcs K will be managing the shooting guard duties for Latvia U-19 in this match; he has been among the top scorers and makes healthy contributions through rebounds as well as assists. He will be an ideal multiplier choice.

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Dream11 Team

SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Dream11 Prediction
SER U-19 Vs LAT U-19 Dream11 Team
JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams – Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*