Serbia U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. Serbia Under 19 Basketball.

Serbia U-19 Player Stats

Serbia U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. Serbia Under 19 Basketball.
Serbia U-19 PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Lazar Stefanovic230.04.02.50.50.015.0
Filip Skobalj231.59.51.51.00.514.0
Nikola Jovic224.09.03.00.50.514.0
Matija Belic215.02.52.00.51.010.0
Nikola Djurisic215.51.54.00.50.58.5
Lazar Joksimovic122.07.01.00.00.08.0
Vojin Medarevic216.54.01.00.50.07.0
Mihailo Musikic212.53.01.00.00.54.5
Stefan Todorovic211.03.01.00.00.04.0
Petar Kovacevic29.01.00.00.00.53.0
Mihailo Petrovic25.01.52.00.50.02.0
Aleksa Kovacevic220.03.57.01.50.50.0

NOTE: Join Our Telegram For All Sports Fantasy Team – Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*