France U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. FRA U-19 Player Stats.

France U-19 Player Stats

PlayerG MINRebAstStlBlkPts
Victor Wembanyama324.010.32.31.03.716.0
Matthew Strazel326.33.36.01.30.010.0
Yvan Ouedraogo321.07.70.71.01.09.7
Jayson Tchicamboud321.07.74.70.30.38.0
Lucas Ugolin316.72.71.01.01.77.7
Louis Lesmond315.02.01.70.30.07.0
Armel Traore314.72.31.00.70.07.0
Guillaume Eyango312.71.72.72.00.06.7
Kevin Marsillon-Noleo310.03.00.30.70.06.3
Brice Dessert36.73.30.30.00.03.7
Rudy Demahis-Ballou321.04.02.70.70.03.7
Clement Frisch318.75.71.00.30.02.7

NOTE: Join Our Telegram For All Sports Fantasy Team – Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*