Mali U-19 World Cup Basketball

Mali U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. MAL U-19 Player Stats.

Mali U-19 Player Stats

PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Bourama Coulibaly327.33.32.30.70.010.3
Oumar Ballo328.78.72.31.32.710.0
Mohamed Sidibe317.75.71.01.00.09.3
Ladji Dembele326.33.31.31.00.37.3
Modibo Diaby322.77.31.70.70.36.3
Fousseyni Traore218.08.02.00.50.06.0
Mohamed Kanoute317.31.30.70.30.72.3
Allaye Togo313.71.30.71.00.02.3
Tamandjan Konate319.02.32.00.70.71.7
Abdramane Kanoute38.01.70.70.70.01.7
Souleymane Traore34.01.31.00.00.01.3
Abdoul Camara33.30.30.00.00.01.0

NOTE: Join Our Telegram For All Sports Fantasy Team – Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *