Spain U-19

Spain U-19 World Cup Basketball Player Stats Of Season 2021-2022 FIBA. SPA U-19 Player Stats.

Spain U-19 Player Stats

PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Ruben Dominguez327.32.32.31.30.014.3
Millan Jimenez319.05.31.31.00.013.7
Guillem Ferrando320.03.73.70.30.08.0
Juan Nunez316.32.73.01.70.06.7
Adria Domenech317.73.71.30.31.06.3
Hector Alderete321.06.01.30.30.36.3
Jeffrey Godspower317.05.30.70.30.06.0
Marc Penarroya323.73.04.01.30.36.0
Aitor Etxeguren322.03.30.70.71.04.0
Ruben Lopez17.03.00.00.01.02.0
Javier Rodriguez312.00.70.31.30.02.0
Hugo Lopez310.31.30.30.00.01.7

NOTE: Join Our Telegram For All Sports Fantasy Team – Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *