CAN U-19 VS SPA U-19 Dream11 Prediction

CAN U-19 VS SPA U-19 Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Lineup, Live Score & Team Of Canada U19 Vs Spain U19 World Cup Basketball.

CAN U-19 VS SPA U-19 Dream11 Prediction

MatchCanada U-19 Vs Spain U-19
LeagueU19 World Cup Basketball
Date9th June 2021
Time2:30 PM IST
ArenaRiga, Arena Riga

Spain U-19 will be squaring off against Canada U-19 in the Under 19 World Cup. Spain U-19 have won 2 games and lost 2 games and are standing at the 2nd position on the points table. On the other hand, Canada U-19 have won 4 games and haven’t lost a game and are placed 1st on the points table. Canada U-19 will start as favorites and are expected to win this game.

CAN U-19 VS SPA U-19 Player Stats

CANADA U19GMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Bennedict Mathurin425.04.31.80.30.015.0
Ryan Nembhard427.83.36.51.30.014.8
Zach Edey421.514.00.50.01.013.5
Caleb Houstan428.06.82.02.30.013.5
Elijah Fisher420.34.31.81.30.310.0
Olivier-Maxence Prosper421.04.01.80.30.36.3
Nana Owusu-Anane417.55.80.30.80.05.5
Charles Bediako413.03.00.50.31.54.5
Kyle Duke48.01.51.00.30.03.0
Enoch Kalambay47.80.80.30.80.01.0
Javonte Brown46.31.50.00.00.00.8
Khalfani Hill35.30.70.00.00.30.0

SPAIN U-19GMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Ruben Dominguez426.53.02.51.00.316.8
Millan Jimenez421.55.31.52.00.314.8
Guillem Ferrando421.83.54.30.80.08.8
Juan Nunez416.83.03.01.50.06.8
Adria Domenech418.03.31.00.31.36.3
Hector Alderete421.05.81.50.30.36.3
Jeffrey Godspower419.36.81.00.50.56.0
Marc Penarroya420.52.83.51.30.34.5
Ruben Lopez26.02.00.00.00.54.0
Aitor Etxeguren418.82.80.50.50.83.5
Hugo Lopez310.31.30.30.00.01.7
Javier Rodriguez412.00.50.51.30.01.5

CAN U-19 Vs SPA U-19 Lineup

CANADA U-19
R Nembhard
B Richard-Felder Mathurin
Caleb Houstan
O Maxence-Gaetan Prosper
Zach Eday
SPAIN U-19
G Ferrando
R Dominguez
M Jimenez
A Etxeguren
A Domenech

NOTE: Join Telegram For Updated Lineup, News & More Info Regarding Match.

CAN U-19 Vs SPA U-19 Live Score

CAN U-19 Vs SPA U-19 Dream11 Top Picks

Dominguez R: Dominguez R will be managing the shooting guard duties for Spain U-19 in this match; he has been among the top scorers and makes healthy contributions through rebounds as well as assists. He will be an ideal multiplier choice.

Nembhard R: Nembhard R will be managing the point guard duties for Canada U-19 in this match; he will be another valuable addition to the team and has the potential to fetch huge fantasy points with both offense as well as defense sections.

CAN U-19 Vs SPA U-19 Dream11 Team

CAN U-19 Vs SPA U-19 Dream11 Team
JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams – Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *