LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Dream11 Prediction

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Lineup, Live Score & Team Of Lithuania U19 Vs France U19 World Cup Basketball.

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Dream11 Prediction

MatchLithuania U-19 Vs France U-19
LeagueU19 World Cup Basketball
Date9th June 2021
Time2:30 PM IST
ArenaRiga, Arena Riga

France U-19 will be squaring off against Lithuania U-19 in the Under 19 World Cup. France U-19 have won 2 games and lost 1 game and are standing at the top of the points table. On the other hand, Lithuania U-19 have won 2 games and lost 1 game and are placed at 2nd on the points table so far. France U-19 will start as favorites and are expected to win this game.

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Player Stats

Lithunia U-19GMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Azuolas Tubelis423.86.82.52.31.317.0
Mantas Rubstavicius421.05.51.31.00.311.8
Hubertas Pivorius419.52.31.80.50.010.3
Liutauras Lelevicius420.54.51.51.00.08.3
Edgaras Preibys319.31.70.71.00.07.7
Jokubas Rubinas417.02.31.50.30.06.8
Dominykas Stenionis415.52.53.01.30.06.8
Augustas Marciulionis419.53.06.00.80.36.5
Motiejus Krivas419.85.31.01.01.06.3
Rokas Jocius416.04.30.30.51.03.5
Titas Sargiunas311.31.31.70.30.31.7
Radvilas Kneizys36.71.71.30.00.01.3

PlayerGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Victor Wembanyama422.08.82.00.83.813.8
Yvan Ouedraogo422.37.51.31.50.810.0
Matthew Strazel426.03.86.01.50.09.8
Jayson Tchicamboud421.57.05.50.50.39.5
Lucas Ugolin417.52.51.31.81.38.5
Louis Lesmond415.32.01.50.80.08.0
Armel Traore413.82.80.80.50.35.8
Kevin Marsillon-Noleo49.82.80.30.50.05.8
Clement Frisch419.06.31.30.30.05.0
Guillaume Eyango411.31.32.01.80.05.0
Rudy Demahis-Ballou419.53.32.30.50.04.0
Brice Dessert47.53.30.30.00.02.8

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Lineup

Lithunia U-19
A Marciulionis
J Rubinas
M Rubstavicius
A Tubelis
M Krivas
France U-19
M Strazel
J Tchicamboud
L Ugolin
V Wembanyama
Y Ouedraogo

NOTE: Join Telegram For Updated Lineup, News & More Info Regarding Match.

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Live Score

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Dream11 Top Picks

Tchicamboud J: Tchicamboud J will be managing the point guard duties for France U-19 in this match; he has been among the top scorers and makes healthy contributions through rebounds as well as assists. He scored 14 points with 8 rebounds and 5 dimes in the last game. He will be an ideal multiplier choice.

Rubstavicius M: Rubstavicius M will be managing the small forward duties for Lithuania U-19 in this match; he will be another valuable addition to the team and has the potential to fetch huge fantasy points with both offense as well as defense sections.

LIT U-19 VS FRA U-19 Dream11 Team

JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams – Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *