SSK Vs ON Dream11 Prediction

SSK Vs ON Dream11 Prediction, Lineup, PLayer Stats, Live Score & Team Of Today New Zealand Basketball League.

Posted by

SSK Vs ON Dream11 Prediction

MatchSouthland Sharks Vs Otago Nuggets
LeagueNew Zealand Basketball League
Date9th June 2021
Time1:00 PM IST
ArenaStadium Southland

Southland Sharks will be locking horns with Otago Nuggets in the New Zealand Basketball League. Southland Sharks have won 11 out of their 16 games played so far in the tournament and are placed at 3rd position on the points table. On the other hand, Otago Nuggets have won 9 games out of their 15 games played so far and are standing at 5th position on the points table. Southland Sharks will be starting as favorites to win this game.

SSK Vs ON Player Stats

Southland SharksGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Dominique Kelman-Poto1629.48.03.11.40.316.5
Brayden Inger1626.94.41.30.80.714.1
Josh Cunningham1631.68.22.10.80.713.9
Alonzo Burton1627.02.72.41.60.312.9
Courtney Belger1629.23.85.11.80.012.6
Toby Gillooly1619.44.40.90.90.38.8
Johnny Helu1612.81.71.10.40.06.0
Connor Coll66.81.20.20.20.02.5
Tom Cowie1610.10.91.60.10.11.8
Liam Mcrae158.11.40.50.20.11.3
Cameron Archer33.30.70.00.30.00.7
Ethan Mitchell21.00.00.00.00.00.5
Andrew Wheeler98.71.01.10.20.00.3

Otago NuggetsGMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Isaiah Moss1533.06.22.11.70.322.2
Sam Timmins1434.113.54.41.41.420.0
Geremy Mckay1529.26.62.50.80.313.1
Richie Rodger1529.22.73.11.20.18.4
Luke Aston615.71.70.31.30.37.7
Josh Aitcheson1528.93.12.30.90.46.9
Akiva Mcbirney-Griffin1514.52.40.80.10.35.5
Joe Ahie57.00.40.20.00.03.4
Pafe Momoisea159.61.10.30.30.13.3
Darcy Knox1511.61.31.30.40.02.4
Robert Coman55.62.80.20.20.02.4
Matthew Bardsley94.31.00.10.00.01.0
Jack Andrews73.71.60.00.00.01.0
Aaron Roydhouse25.51.00.00.00.00.5
Mitchell Hughan31.30.00.00.00.00.0

SSK Vs ON Lineup

Southland Sharks
Josh Cunningham
Courtney Belger
Alonzo Burton
Brayden Inger
Dom Kelman-Poto
Otago Nuggets
Isaiah Moss
Geremy Mckay
Sam Timmins
Richie Rodger
Josh Aitcheson

NOTE: Join Telegram For Updated Lineup, News & More Info Regarding Match.

SSK Vs ON Live Score

SSK Vs ON Dream11 Top Picks

Dom Kelman-Poto: The big man from Southland Sharks will be performing his power forward duties and is coming off a solid performance in the last game. He will be hoping to keep the momentum alive and perform well in this game.

Sam Timmins: Sam Timmins is a quality player from Otago Nuggets and was seen in good form including 11+ points and 6 boards in the last match. He can help you fetch healthy points in this game if he manages to keep the turnover count low.

SSK Vs ON Dream11 Team

SSK Vs ON Dream11 Prediction
JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams – Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *