TIT vs CHA Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – BYJU’S Baroda T20 Challenge.

TIT vs CHA Dream11 Prediction

MatchTitans vs Challenger
LeagueBYJU’S Baroda T20 Challenge
Date6th January 2021
Time1:00 PM IST
StadiumAlembic Ground, Vadodara

Titans XI kicks off their Baroda T20 Challenge tournament against Challengers XI with the former boasting a superior side on paper. Moreover, both sides have players with experience playing in the recently concluded Shri Kiran More Premier League T20 tournament. The pitch is expected to be on the balanced side with spinners getting enough turn to make an impact.

TIT vs CHA Player Stats

TIT PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Sukrit Pandey92338586
Aditya Menon9025667
Lakshyajeet Padhiyar54230211
Roshan Vasava30126230
Anil Trivedi2488418
Sanjay Vishwakarma79706100
Tasmay Bedade185382
Bhaskar Tungare3941597
Dev Patel78321136
Nisarg Patel3929492
Lakshit Toksiya2928635
Mohd. Madni Saiyed2016329
Shailendra Yadav288845

CHA PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Dhruv N Patel87294331
Yashwardhan Singh631391120
Aayush Rai6613783
Pratik Ghodadara691198146
Jay Chavda4269887
Jaypal Chad5465966
Yatharth Gunchala66570
Jainil Bhatt89612171
Ansh P Patel453812
Abhijit Kumar113883
Rajveer Jadhav63714
Riyaz Diwan1023125
Keyur Kale2814842

TIT vs CHA T20 Playing 11

Titans Probable Playing XI: Sukrit Pandey, Anil Trivedi, Aditya Menon, Tasmay Bedade, Roshan Vasava, Lakshyajeet Padhiyar, Nisarg Patel, Dev Patel, Sanjay Vishwakarma, Shailendra Yadav, Bhaskar Tungare.

Challenger Probable Playing XI: Dhruv N Patel, Yatharth Gunchala, Aayush Rai, Ansh P Patel, Abhijit Kumar, Yashwardhan Singh, Riyaz Diwan, Pratik Ghodadara, Jay Chavda, Jainil Bhatt, Keyur Kale.

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

TIT vs CHA Pitch Report

  • Ground: Alembic Ground
  • Pitch Behavior: Balanced
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 137 Runs
  • Weather: Clear Sky
  • Temperature: 28.95°C

TIT vs CHA Live Score

You can watch all BYJU’S Baroda T20 Challenge matches on Fancode application. You can download Fancode application from playstore & appstore.

TIT vs CHA Dream11 Top Picks

  • Pratik Ghodadara
  • Nisarg Patel
  • Rajveer Jadhav
  • Sukrit Pandey
  • Yashwardhan Singh

TIT vs CHA Dream11 Team

JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Comment