IGM vs TVS Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – Sharjah CBFS T20.

IGM vs TVS Dream11 Prediction

MatchInterglobe Marine vs The Vision Shipping
LeagueSharjah CBFS T20
Date8th January 2021
Time10:00 PM IST
StadiumSharjah Cricket Stadium

IGM will begin this contest as favorites. The pitch will assist the batters more and anything below 145 is easy to chase at this venue. Both teams are likely to opt for batting here.

IGM vs TVS Player Stats

Interglobe Marine
IGM PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Sandy Sandeep264806855
Asif Khan2116343116
Shahnawaz Khan2464965266
Vishnu Sukumaran166406061
Babar Ghazanfar150394722
Basil Hameed122362466
Harshit Seth1903224213
Amjad Gul130319424
Touqeer Riyasat1863138160
Yasir Kaleem572142
CP Rizwan92198685
G Gopalkrishnan2301288283
Asif Mumtaz147470166
Barry Bharwal160415221
Laqman Hazrat8937895
Imran Tahir344303435
Mohammad Amir214287241
Junaid Siddique90123105
Mohmmad Zahid559375

The Vision Shipping
TVS PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Imran Javed38211979350
Junaid Shamzu3981016992
Abdul Rehman2249532
Waheed Ahmed231584114
Shahbaz Ali2174248191
Jawad Ghani1872675169
Saqib Mahmood2032464157
Ali Abid88237859
Sajjad Malook1572353177
Aitizaz Habib69123820
Zubair Zuhaib1661042204
Fayyaz Ahmed96877126
MD Umar Arshad17294
Adithya Shanware172541
Sadaf Hussain224731
Sajawal Riaz
Haider Butt
Wajid Khan
Rizwan Ali

IGM vs TVS T20 Playing 11

Interglobe Marine Playing XI: Asif Mumtaz(c), Asif Khan, Basil Hameed, Chundangapoyil Rizwan, Shahnawaz Khan, Touqeer Riyasat, Gopakumar Gopalakrishnan, Yasir Kaleem(wk), Imran Tahir, Mohammad Amir, Amjad Gul.

The Vision Shipping Playing XI: Saqib Mahmood(c), Fayyaz Ahmed, Junaid Shamsudheen, Shahbaz Ali, Sajad Malook, Ali Abid, Rizwan Amanat Ali, Sadaf Hussain, Abdul Rehman(wk), Haider Butt, Wajid Khan

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

IGM vs TVS Pitch Report

  • Ground: Sharjah Ground
  • Pitch Behavior: Bowling
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 135 Runs
  • Weather: Scattered Clouds
  • Temperature: 18.82°C

IGM vs TVS Live Score

You can watch all Sharjah CBFS T20 matches on Fancode application. You can download Fancode application from playstore & appstore.

IGM vs TVS Dream11 Top Picks

  • C P Rizwan
  • Imran Tahir
  • Mohammad Amir
  • Imran Javed
  • Asif Khan

IGM vs TVS Dream11 Team

FINAL TEAM WILL UPDATED IN LAST 5 MINUTES

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*