SAL vs BG Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – Sharjah CBFS T20.

SAL vs BG Dream11 Prediction

MatchSavannah Lions vs Brother Gas
LeagueSharjah CBFS T20
Date9th January 2021
Time6:00 PM IST
StadiumSharjah Cricket Stadium

The 3rd match of Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 will be played between Savannah Lions and Brother Gas at the Sharjah Cricket Stadium in Sharjah on Sunday. The wicket at the Sharjah Cricket Stadium offers support equal for bowling & batting. The average score on this wicket is around 135 runs. In this clash Brother Gas Club looking too much stronger.

SAL vs BG Player Stats

Savannah Lions
SAL PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Juandre Kruger227632
Ali Gohar3970638
Roshan Khan1939122
Bradley Staddon1520511
Jason Cook51162
Matthew Newton2382
Bjorn Hinrichsen86311
Mitchell Van Wyk4610
Romello Ceasario Ariff4250
Earl Kivedo2200
Shaun Fabe114
Robin Gow Kleinschmidt171
Nathan Anthony Martin11
Andries Venter100
Khalid Maharoof10
Casper Olivier10
Rodwell Chigome10
Rohit Sharma

Brother Gas
BG PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Jiju Janardhanan1995977199
Abhinand Maladath13543100
Dawood Ejaz138426926
Hamdan Tahir21342071
Omer Farooq2464012288
Zeeshan Abid167289322
Tanvir Javed9919960
Adnan Khan9016338
Saqib Manshad1671448172
Faisal Altaf1651297108
Usman Khan104530
Mujahid Amin137277201
Mohammad Azhar3625347
Araslan Javaid6423569
Matiullah5310647
Zahid Ali (T10)809
Mohammad Waseem
Shazaib Khan

SAL vs BG T20 Playing 11

Brother Gas Playing XI: Mohammad Azhar(c), Dawood Ejaz, Hamdan Tahir(wk), Jiju Janardhanan, Tanvir Javed, Abhinand Maladath, Omer Farooq, Zahid Ali, Saqib Manshad, Mujahid Amin, Zeeshan Abid

Savannah Lions CC Playing XI: Juandre Kruger(c), Bradley Staddon, Robin Gow Kleinschmidt, Romello Ceasario Ariff, Nathan Anthony Martin, Jason Cook(wk), Khalid Maharoof, Earl Kivedo, Rohit Sharma, Mitchell Van Wyk, Casper Olivier

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

SAL vs BG Pitch Report

  • Ground: Sharjah Cricket Stadium
  • Pitch Behavior: Balanced
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 135 Runs
  • Weather: Clear Sky
  • Temperature: 16.89°C

SAL vs BG Live Score

You can watch all Sharjah CBFS T20 matches on Fancode application. You can download Fancode application from playstore & appstore.

SAL vs BG Dream11 Top Picks

  • Usman Khan
  • Hamdan Tahir
  • Bradley Staddon
  • Roshan Khan
  • Omer Farooq
  • Mujahid Amin

SAL vs BG Dream11 Team

JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*