KAS vs BUK Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – Sharjah CBFS T20.

KAS vs BUK Dream11 Prediction

MatchKarwan Strikers vs Bukhatir XI
LeagueSharjah CBFS T20
Date13th January 2021
Time10:00 PM IST
StadiumSharjah Cricket Stadium

The 8th match of Sharjah CBFS T20 2022 will be played between Karwan Strikers vs Bukhatir XI at the Sharjah Cricket Stadium in Sharjah on Tuesday. The wicket at the Sharjah Cricket Stadium offers support for batting. The average score on this wicket is around 150-160 runs. Karwan Strikers will play their first match of this tournament whereas Bukhatir XI played 2 matches till now and lost both match.

KAS vs BUK Player Stats

Karwan Strikers
KAS PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Ameer Hamza195537398
Tariq Mehmood1803413226
Aryan Lakra1053331102
Ali Khan8127368
Waqas Ahmed8427231
Muhammad Usman7720413
Farooq Momand1352029124
Furqan Khalil711060
Fayyaz Ahmed99996127
Babar Iqbal373956397
Kashid Daud4640841
Raja Akifullah Khan7615861
Sabir Rao7915573
Hafeez Ur Rehman7512973
Shiraz Ahmed8311470
Ahmed Shafiq (U-19)8108

Bukhatir XI
BUK PLAYER STATSMATRUNSWKTS
Attah Urrahim139456187
Renjith Mani1083170118
Jamshaid Zafar8427613
Ghulam Murtaza104163498
Hassan Eisakhel4515478
Unaib Rehman106106880
Harsh Desai1611026166
Khalid Shah5792010
Ansh Tandon419006
Rehman Gul4880629
Vritiya Aravind24764
MD Halan Harris3473629
Hassan Khalid140600180
Chirag Suri25587
Irfan Yousufzai6645566
Simranjeet Singh Kang91613
Ankur Sagwan12812
Muhammad Mudassar211
Muhammad Zubair Khan10110
Israr Ahmed

KAS vs BUK Playing 11

Karwan Strikers Probable Playing XI: Aryan Lakra, Ameer Hamza, Ali Khan, Muhammad Usman, Fayyaz Ahmed, Tariq Mehmood, Kashid Daud, Furqan Khalil, Farooq Momand, Sabir Rao, Raja Akifullah Khan.

Bukhatir XI Probable Playing XI: Chirag Suri, Vriitya Aravind, Atta Ur Rahim, Khalid Shah, Hassan Eisakhel, Jamshaid Zafar, Ghulam Murtaza, Hassan Khalid, Muhammad Mudassar, Ankur Sangwan, Simranjeet Singh Kang

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

KAS vs BUK Pitch Report

  • Ground: Sharjah Cricket Stadium
  • Pitch Behavior: Batting
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 160 Runs
  • Weather: Few Clouds
  • Temperature: 17.39°C

KAS vs BUK Live Score

You can watch all Sharjah CBFS T20 matches on Fancode application. You can download Fancode application from playstore & appstore.

KAS vs BUK Dream11 Top Picks

  • Ameer Hamza
  • Ghulam Murtaza
  • Aryan Lakra
  • Tariq Mehmood
  • Ali Khan
  • Chirag Suri

KAS vs BUK Dream11 Team

JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

Leave a Comment