BJA vs ROT Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – ECL T10.

BJA vs ROT Dream11 Prediction

MatchBjorvika vs Royal Tigers
LeagueEuropean Cricket League T10
Date14th February 2022
Time3:30 PM IST
StadiumCartama Oval, Cartama, Spain

Bjorvika and Royal Tigers will be up against each other in Match 2 of Group B of the European Cricket League. Both sides will be playing their maiden game of the season. Both Bjorvika and Royal Tigers are the top favorites to finish in the top two owing to the mix of experience and talent in their squads.

BJA vs ROT Player Stats

Bjorvika
Bjorvika Player StatsMATRUNSWKTS
Sufyan Saleem1775055224
Waheed Anjum171441938
Ayaz Bhatti17243595
Usman Haider152353817
Qamar Ejaz127217032
Khurram Shahzad1611872192
Muhammad Afzaal132179967
Malik Usman Arif69152472
Muhammad Imran135141454
Zahid Ashraf1291053169
Farkh Rasool128499173
Waseem Abbas143490210
Ihsan Ullah4418417

Royal Tigers
Royal Tigers Player StatsMATRUNSWKTS
Safi Zahir9240
Zeeshan Khan91907
Harsh Mandhyan91538
Marc Ahuja980
Khaibar Deldar840
Abhishek Kheterpal82212
Vigneshwaran Jayaraman101510
Sufiyan Mohammed413
Abhitesh Prashar9118
Akramullah Malikzada1114
Emad Khan30
Ruturaj Sawant1008
Venkata Narashiman301
Abhishek Ahuja22406
Anuj Khanna
Arslan Basharat
Shubham Dhari

BJA vs ROT T10 Playing 11

Bjorvika Probable Playing XI: Malik Usman Arif, Zahid Ashraf, Sufyan Saleem, Ayaz Bhatti, Usman Haider, Muhammad Afzaal, Waseem Abbas, Muhammad Imran, Farkh Rasool, Khurram Shahzad, Ihsan Ullah

Royal Tigers Probable Playing XI: Zeeshan Khan, Marc Ahuja, Abhishek Ahuja, Harsh Mandhyan, Abhishek Kheterpal, Khaibar Deldar, Sufiyan Mohammed, Venkata Narashiman, Safi Zahir, Akramullah Malikzada, Vigneshwaran Jayaraman.

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

BJA vs ROT Pitch Report

  • Ground: Cartama Oval
  • Pitch Behavior: Balanced
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 100 Runs
  • Weather: Scattered Clouds
  • Temperature: 14.47°C

BJA vs ROT Live Score & Streaming

You can watch all European Cricket League T10 matches on Fancode app for free. You can download Fancode from playstore & appstore.

BJA vs ROT Dream11 Top Picks

  • Zeeshan Khan
  • Harsh Mandhyan
  • Abhishek Kheterpal
  • Waseem Abbas
  • Sufyan Saleem

BJA vs ROT Dream11 Team

BJA vs ROT Dream11 Prediction
JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*