BRI vs GRI Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – ECL T10.

BRI vs GRI Dream11 Prediction

MatchBrigade vs Griffins
LeagueEuropean Cricket League T10
Date14th February 2022
Time1:30 PM IST
StadiumCartama Oval, Cartama, Spain

Brigade and Griffins will be up against each other in Match 1 of Group B of the European Cricket League. It will be the first game of the tournament for both teams, who also will be playing their first-ever T10 tournament. They have some quality players in their lineup who have showcased their skills in the local arena.

BRI vs GRI Player Stats

Brigade
Brigade Player StatsMATRUNSWKTS
David Barr82551
Iftikhar Hussain81688
Graeme McCarter3314930
Jack Hall81202
Andrew Britton81086
David Murdock792
Ewan Wilson8623
Oisin Reynolds10334
Nick Gray6285
Adam McDaid84121357
Ryan MacBeth7227
Ryan Barr7107
Simon Olphert71
NOTE: All T20 Career Stats

Griffins
Griffins Player StatsMATRUNSWKTS
Rob Thomson161273176
Ben Fitchet92237314
Luke Le Tissier88214587
Damian Wallen8116444
Jason Martin5814850
Adam Martel84121357
Jordan Martel88107177
Luke Bichard10487082
Adam Wakeford10234959
David Hooper1020611
Daniel Le Messurier77310
Glenn Le Tissier2372
Dane Mullen202

BRI vs GRI T10 Playing 11

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

BRI vs GRI Pitch Report

  • Ground: Cartama Oval
  • Pitch Behavior: Balanced
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 100 Runs
  • Weather: Broken Clouds
  • Temperature: 15.3°C

BRI vs GRI Live Score & Streaming

You can watch all European Cricket League T10 matches on Fancode app for free. You can download Fancode from playstore & appstore.

BRI vs GRI Dream11 Top Picks

  • Graeme McCarter
  • Ryan Macbeth
  • Iftikhar Hussain
  • Luke Le Tissier
  • David Barr
  • Adam Martel

BRI vs GRI Dream11 Team

JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*