BJA vs ZAS Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Pitch Report, Scorecard & Team – ECL T10.

BJA vs ZAS Dream11 Prediction

MatchBjorvika vs Zagreb Sokol
LeagueEuropean Cricket League T10
Date14th February 2022
Time7:30 PM IST
StadiumCartama Oval, Cartama, Spain

Bjorvika and Zagreb Sokol meet each other in the fourth match of the European Cricket League Group B leg. Bjorvika has a good mix of experienced and young players in the side, making them a strong team. Zagreb Sokol also possesses a valuable squad with local players in the team. They have some key players in the squad. Therefore, this is expected to be an exciting battle between both the teams.

BJA vs ZAS Player Stats

Bjorvika
Bjorvika Player StatsMATRUNSWKTS
Sufyan Saleem1775055224
Waheed Anjum171441938
Ayaz Bhatti17243595
Usman Haider152353817
Qamar Ejaz127217032
Khurram Shahzad1611872192
Muhammad Afzaal132179967
Malik Usman Arif69152472
Muhammad Imran135141454
Zahid Ashraf1291053169
Farkh Rasool128499173
Waseem Abbas143490210
Ihsan Ullah4418417
T20 Stats Because They Making Their Debut In T10

Zagreb Sokol Player StatsMATRUNSWKTS
Daniel Lazarides102890
Sam Houghton8171
Viraj Bhammar8156
Jared Newton (OV)41034
MD Shaikat9924
Aman Maheshwari10865
David Skinner860
Ornob Masum8484
Nils Gornall645
Wasal Kamal9186
Arpit Shukla9177
Suresh Shanmugam946
Mark Davies90
Ullah Ahammad907
Sohail Ahmad
T10 Stats

BJA vs ZAS T10 Playing 11

NOTE: Join our telegram channel for the free dream11 team + all match-related official info for free.

BJA vs ZAS Pitch Report

  • Ground: Cartama Oval
  • Pitch Behavior: Balanced
  • Best Suited: Pacers
  • Average: 100 Runs
  • Weather: Broken Clouds
  • Temperature: 14.47°C

BJA vs ZAS Live Score & Streaming

You can watch all European Cricket League T10 matches on Fancode app for free. You can download Fancode from playstore & appstore.

BJA vs ZAS Dream11 Top Picks

  • Sufyan Saleem
  • Malik Usman Arif
  • Daniel Lazarides
  • Arpit Shukla

BJA vs ZAS Dream11 Team

BJA vs ZAS Dream11 Prediction
JOIN TELEGRAM FOR UPDATED TEAM

NOTE: I Will Provide My Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams –Sports-Fantasy.in

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*